FlightScan - flights online
FLIGHTSCAN
flights online

Airport Barcelona-El Prat (BCN), Barcelona

Average delay time for departures from an airport Barcelona-El Prat:   35 min.
41,2%
on time
24,3%
< 15 min.
13,8%
15-30 min.
5,8%
30-45 min.
3,2%
45-60 min.
11,7%
> 60 min.
Nearest flights from the airport Barcelona-El Prat (BCN):
 Flight Departure Arrival Flight time Departure airportAirport of arrival
Airline Aegean Airlines
A3 1473 15:45  +2 17:45  +2 2 h. 00 min. Barcelona (BCN)Munich (MUC)
Airline Avianca
AV 6512 15:45  +2 17:45  +2 2 h. 00 min. Barcelona (BCN)Munich (MUC)
Airline South African Airways
SA 7833 15:45  +2 17:45  +2 2 h. 00 min. Barcelona (BCN)Munich (MUC)
Airline Lufthansa
LH 1813 15:45  +2 17:45  +2 2 h. 00 min. Barcelona (BCN)Munich (MUC)
Airline Air Europa
UX 6105 15:50  +2 16:35  +2 45 min. Barcelona (BCN)Palma Mallorca (PMI)
Airline Air Europa
UX 4664 15:50  +2 17:25  +2 1 h. 35 min. Barcelona (BCN)Malaga (AGP)
Airline Vueling Airlines
VY 8322 15:50  +2 18:15  +2 2 h. 25 min. Barcelona (BCN)Amsterdam (AMS)
Airline Iberia
IB 5304 15:50  +2 18:15  +2 2 h. 25 min. Barcelona (BCN)Amsterdam (AMS)
Airline Vueling Airlines
VY 1426 15:55  +2 17:10  +2 1 h. 15 min. Barcelona (BCN)Bilbao (BIO)
Airline Iberia
IB 5478 15:55  +2 17:10  +2 1 h. 15 min. Barcelona (BCN)Bilbao (BIO)
Airline Air China
CA 5305 15:55  +2 19:55  -5 10 h. 00 min. Barcelona (BCN)Bogota (BOG)
Airline Iberia
IB 2623 15:55  +2 19:55  -8 14 h. 00 min. Barcelona (BCN)Los Angeles (LAX)
Airline Turkish Airlines
TK 8473 15:55  +2 19:55  -5 10 h. 00 min. Barcelona (BCN)Bogota (BOG)
Airline Singapore Airlines
SQ 1189 15:55  +2 19:55  -5 10 h. 00 min. Barcelona (BCN)Bogota (BOG)
Airline Avianca
AV 19 15:55  +2 19:55  -5 10 h. 00 min. Barcelona (BCN)Bogota (BOG)
Airline Qatar Airways
QR 3540 15:55  +2 17:10  +2 1 h. 15 min. Barcelona (BCN)Bilbao (BIO)
Airline Air China
CA 6296 16:00  +2 18:10  +2 2 h. 10 min. Barcelona (BCN)Frankfurt (FRA)
Airline Vueling Airlines
VY 3542 16:00  +2 17:00  +2 1 h. 00 min. Barcelona (BCN)Ibiza (IBZ)
Airline Lufthansa
LH 1129 16:00  +2 18:10  +2 2 h. 10 min. Barcelona (BCN)Frankfurt (FRA)
Airline Iberia
IB 5810 16:00  +2 17:20  -1 1 h. 20 min. Barcelona (BCN)Santander (SDR)
Find cheap flights on JetRadar. Using a convenient price calendar, you can quickly and easily find the best deals.
Search for cheap flights — Barcelona:
Search for cheap and popular hotels — Barcelona:
All data is taken from open sources, for exact information on flights, see the websites of airlines or airports.
The administration of the site is not responsible for the accuracy of the information.
2019—2023 © FlightScan — online flight information