FlightScan - flights online
FLIGHTSCAN
flights online

Airport Copenhagen (CPH), Copenhagen

Average delay time for departures from an airport Copenhagen:   21 min.
48,4%
on time
28,1%
< 15 min.
10,7%
15-30 min.
3,8%
30-45 min.
2,4%
45-60 min.
6,6%
> 60 min.
Nearest flights from the airport Copenhagen (CPH):
 Flight Departure Arrival Flight time Departure airportAirport of arrival
Airline Icelandair
FI 7563 16:05  +2 17:40  +2 1 h. 35 min. Copenhagen (CPH)Munich (MUC)
Airline Lufthansa
LH 6257 16:05  +2 17:40  +2 1 h. 35 min. Copenhagen (CPH)Munich (MUC)
Airline Finnair
AY 2705 16:05  +2 17:15  -1 1 h. 10 min. Copenhagen (CPH)Oslo (TRF)
Airline Adria Airways
JP 9101 16:05  +2 17:40  +2 1 h. 35 min. Copenhagen (CPH)Munich (MUC)
Airline Air Canada
AC 9925 16:05  +2 17:40  +2 1 h. 35 min. Copenhagen (CPH)Munich (MUC)
Airline South African Airways
SA 7962 16:05  +2 17:40  +2 1 h. 35 min. Copenhagen (CPH)Munich (MUC)
Airline Air Nostrum
YW 2657 16:05  +2 17:40  +2 1 h. 35 min. Copenhagen (CPH)Munich (MUC)
Airline Croatia Airlines
OU 5649 16:05  +2 17:40  +2 1 h. 35 min. Copenhagen (CPH)Munich (MUC)
Airline Egyptair
MS 9499 16:10  +2 17:25  +2 1 h. 15 min. Copenhagen (CPH)Oslo (OSL)
Airline Air Nostrum
YW 1549 16:10  +2 17:40  +2 1 h. 30 min. Copenhagen (CPH)Amsterdam (AMS)
Airline LOT Polish Airlines
LO 5454 16:10  +2 17:30  +2 1 h. 20 min. Copenhagen (CPH)Warsaw (WAW)
Airline Air Canada
AC 9906 16:10  +2 17:30  +2 1 h. 20 min. Copenhagen (CPH)Warsaw (WAW)
Airline Icelandair
FI 7531 16:10  +2 17:30  +2 1 h. 20 min. Copenhagen (CPH)Warsaw (WAW)
Airline Icelandair
FI 7439 16:15  +2 20:25  +2 3 h. 10 min. Copenhagen (CPH)Athens (ATH)
Airline Egyptair
MS 9498 16:15  +2 17:25  +2 1 h. 10 min. Copenhagen (CPH)Oslo (OSL)
Airline Air China
CA 6810 16:15  +2 17:30  +2 1 h. 15 min. Copenhagen (CPH)Stockholm (ARN)
Airline Egyptair
MS 9482 16:15  +2 17:30  +2 1 h. 15 min. Copenhagen (CPH)Stockholm (ARN)
Airline Alitalia
AZ 2919 16:25  +2 17:50  +2 1 h. 25 min. Copenhagen (CPH)Amsterdam (AMS)
Airline Kenya Airways
KQ 1132 16:25  +2 17:50  +2 1 h. 25 min. Copenhagen (CPH)Amsterdam (AMS)
Airline China Southern Airlines
CZ 7868 16:25  +2 17:50  +2 1 h. 25 min. Copenhagen (CPH)Amsterdam (AMS)
Find cheap flights on JetRadar. Using a convenient price calendar, you can quickly and easily find the best deals.
Search for cheap flights — Copenhagen:
Search for cheap and popular hotels — Copenhagen:
All data is taken from open sources, for exact information on flights, see the websites of airlines or airports.
The administration of the site is not responsible for the accuracy of the information.
2019—2023 © FlightScan — online flight information