FlightScan - flights online
FLIGHTSCAN
flights online

Airport Frankfurt (FRA), Frankfurt

Average delay time for departures from an airport Frankfurt:   21 min.
38,2%
on time
32,1%
< 15 min.
15,6%
15-30 min.
5,7%
30-45 min.
2,4%
45-60 min.
6,1%
> 60 min.
Nearest flights from the airport Frankfurt (FRA):
 Flight Departure Arrival Flight time Departure airportAirport of arrival
Airline TAP Portugal
TP 7932 16:25  +2 17:25  +2 1 h. 00 min. Frankfurt (FRA)Prague (PRG)
Airline Croatia Airlines
OU 5395 16:25  +2 18:00  +2 1 h. 35 min. Frankfurt (FRA)Zadar (ZAD)
Airline Brussels Airlines
SN 7008 16:25  +2 17:20  +2 55 min. Frankfurt (FRA)Brussels (BRU)
Airline Air Canada
AC 9539 16:25  +2 18:00  +2 1 h. 35 min. Frankfurt (FRA)Gdansk (GDN)
Airline Lufthansa
LH 1040 16:25  +2 17:35  +2 1 h. 10 min. Frankfurt (FRA)Paris (CDG)
Airline All Nippon Airways
NH 5412 16:25  +2 17:35  +2 1 h. 10 min. Frankfurt (FRA)Paris (CDG)
Airline Etihad Arways
EY 3772 16:25  +2 18:00  +2 1 h. 35 min. Frankfurt (FRA)Gdansk (GDN)
Airline Swiss
LX 3609 16:25  +2 17:20  +2 55 min. Frankfurt (FRA)Zurich (ZRH)
Airline Luxair
LG 1485 16:25  +2 17:25  +2 1 h. 00 min. Frankfurt (FRA)Prague (PRG)
Airline Air Canada
AC 9316 16:25  +2 17:25  +2 1 h. 00 min. Frankfurt (FRA)Prague (PRG)
Airline Lufthansa
LH 1360 16:25  +2 17:45  +2 1 h. 20 min. Frankfurt (FRA)Katowice (KTW)
Airline LOT Polish Airlines
LO 5362 16:25  +2 17:45  +2 1 h. 20 min. Frankfurt (FRA)Katowice (KTW)
Airline Lufthansa
LH 238 16:25  +2 18:15  +2 1 h. 50 min. Frankfurt (FRA)Rome (FCO)
Airline United
UA 8996 16:25  +2 17:35  +2 1 h. 10 min. Frankfurt (FRA)Paris (CDG)
Airline LOT Polish Airlines
LO 5516 16:25  +2 18:00  +2 1 h. 35 min. Frankfurt (FRA)Gdansk (GDN)
Airline United
UA 8876 16:25  +2 17:20  +2 55 min. Frankfurt (FRA)Zurich (ZRH)
Airline Lufthansa
LH 1386 16:25  +2 18:00  +2 1 h. 35 min. Frankfurt (FRA)Gdansk (GDN)
Airline Lufthansa
LH 1016 16:25  +2 17:20  +2 55 min. Frankfurt (FRA)Brussels (BRU)
Airline Lufthansa
LH 1196 16:25  +2 17:20  +2 55 min. Frankfurt (FRA)Zurich (ZRH)
Airline Lufthansa
LH 1400 16:25  +2 17:25  +2 1 h. 00 min. Frankfurt (FRA)Prague (PRG)
Find cheap flights on JetRadar. Using a convenient price calendar, you can quickly and easily find the best deals.
Search for cheap flights — Frankfurt:
Search for cheap and popular hotels — Frankfurt:
All data is taken from open sources, for exact information on flights, see the websites of airlines or airports.
The administration of the site is not responsible for the accuracy of the information.
2019—2023 © FlightScan — online flight information