FlightScan - flights online
FLIGHTSCAN
flights online

Flight 0B 113 Blue Air: Bucharest (OTP) — Valencia (VLC)

Other flights on the route Bucharest — Valencia
 
Flights on the route Valencia — Bucharest
 
All flights of airline Blue Air
Nearest scheduled flight 0B113:
OTP
Airline Blue Air
VLC
07:00  GMT+2
24 february, saturday
Total flight time: 3 h. 40 min.
Distance: 2 253 km.
09:40  GMT 0
24 february, saturday
Valencia
Valencia
Which plane performs flight 0B 113: Boeing 738
* Time of departure and arrival is local.
Departure: OTP
Terminal: -
On scheduled:
07:00  GMT+2
Departure through 3 h. 57 min. on schedule
Arrival: VLC
Terminal: 1
On scheduled:
09:40  GMT 0
Arrives on schedule
Average delay time for departure 0B 113:   60 min.
30,7%
on time
49,4%
< 15 min.
6,5%
15-30 min.
5,0%
30-45 min.
 
45-60 min.
8,4%
> 60 min.
Completed flights 0B 113:
Date Scheduled departure Scheduled arrival Actual departure time Actual arrival time
29 january  MO 07:00  GMT+2 09:40  GMT+ 07:00  GMT+2 09:40  GMT+
27 january  SA 07:00  GMT+2 09:40  GMT+ 07:03  GMT+2  +3 min. 09:40  GMT+
25 january  TH 07:00  GMT+2 09:40  GMT+ 07:13  GMT+2  +13 min. 09:40  GMT+
24 january  WE 07:00  GMT+2 09:40  GMT+ 07:00  GMT+2 09:40  GMT+
22 january  MO 07:00  GMT+2 09:40  GMT+ 07:00  GMT+2 09:40  GMT+
21 january  SU 07:00  GMT+2 09:40  GMT+ 07:00  GMT+2 09:40  GMT+
20 january  SA 07:00  GMT+2 09:40  GMT+ 07:12  GMT+2  +12 min. 09:40  GMT+
19 january  FR 07:00  GMT+2 09:40  GMT+ 07:00  GMT+2 09:40  GMT+
18 january  TH 07:00  GMT+2 09:40  GMT+ 07:14  GMT+2  +14 min. 09:35  GMT+  -5 min.
17 january  WE 07:00  GMT+2 09:40  GMT+ 07:00  GMT+2 09:15  GMT+  -25 min.
15 january  MO 07:00  GMT+2 09:40  GMT+ 07:10  GMT+2  +10 min. 09:28  GMT+  -12 min.
14 january  SU 07:00  GMT+2 09:40  GMT+ 07:07  GMT+2  +7 min. 09:50  GMT+  +10 min.
13 january  SA 07:00  GMT+2 09:40  GMT+ 07:00  GMT+2 09:44  GMT+  +4 min.
12 january  FR 07:00  GMT+2 09:40  GMT+ 07:04  GMT+2  +4 min. 09:28  GMT+  -12 min.
10 january  WE 07:00  GMT+2 09:40  GMT+ 07:05  GMT+2  +5 min. 09:13  GMT+  -27 min.
09 january  TU 07:00  GMT+2 09:40  GMT+ 07:03  GMT+2  +3 min. 09:16  GMT+  -24 min.
07 january  SU 07:00  GMT+2 09:40  GMT+ 07:28  GMT+2  +28 min. 09:47  GMT+  +7 min.
05 january  FR 07:00  GMT+2 09:40  GMT+ 07:14  GMT+2  +14 min. 09:40  GMT+
03 january  WE 07:00  GMT+2 09:40  GMT+ 07:34  GMT+2  +34 min. 09:40  GMT+
18 december  MO 07:00  GMT+2 09:40  GMT+ 07:14  GMT+2  +14 min. 09:35  GMT+  -5 min.

Search for cheap flight tickets on the Aviasales, WayAway or Trip.com. Using the handy price calendar below you can quickly and easily find great deals from WayAway.
Search for cheap flights by destination Bucharest — Valencia:
AutoEurope - Find Your Car
Search for cheap and popular hotels — Valencia:
All data is taken from open sources, for exact information on flights, see the websites of airlines or airports.
The administration of the site is not responsible for the accuracy of the information.
2019—2024 © FlightScan — online flight information