FlightScan - flights online
FLIGHTSCAN
flights online

Flight 0B 3002 Blue Air: Cluj (CLJ) — Bucharest (OTP)

Other flights on the route Cluj — Bucharest
 
Flights on the route Bucharest — Cluj
 
All flights of airline Blue Air
Flight 0B3002 in progress:
CLJ
Airline Blue Air
OTP
07:00  GMT+2
18 july, thursday
Total flight time: 1 h. 00 min.
Distance: 308 km.
08:00  GMT+2
18 july, thursday
Which plane performs flight 0B 3002: Boeing 737 Classic
* Time of departure and arrival is local.
Departure: CLJ
Terminal: -
On scheduled:
07:00  GMT+2
Flew on schedule
Arrival: OTP
Terminal: -
On scheduled:
08:00  GMT+2
Arrives through 2 h. 14 min. on schedule
Average delay time for departure 0B 3002:   61 min.
27,1%
on time
10,8%
< 15 min.
1,7%
15-30 min.
0,7%
30-45 min.
 
45-60 min.
59,7%
> 60 min.
Completed flights 0B 3002:
Date Scheduled departure Scheduled arrival Actual departure time Actual arrival time
09 november  TH 07:00  GMT+2 08:00  GMT+2 08:30  GMT+2  +90 min. 09:20  GMT+2  +80 min.
07 november  TU 07:00  GMT+2 08:00  GMT+2 07:00  GMT+2 07:41  GMT+2  -19 min.
06 november  MO 07:00  GMT+2 08:00  GMT+2 08:30  GMT+2  +90 min. 10:06  GMT+2  +126 min.
05 november  SU 07:00  GMT+2 08:00  GMT+2 08:30  GMT+2  +90 min. 09:16  GMT+2  +76 min.
04 november  SA 07:00  GMT+2 08:00  GMT+2 07:00  GMT+2 07:45  GMT+2  -15 min.
03 november  FR 07:00  GMT+2 08:00  GMT+2 08:30  GMT+2  +90 min. 09:10  GMT+2  +70 min.
25 october  WE 07:00  GMT+2 08:00  GMT+2 07:00  GMT+2 08:00  GMT+2
24 october  TU 07:00  GMT+2 08:00  GMT+2 08:30  GMT+2  +90 min. 09:30  GMT+2  +90 min.
23 october  MO 07:00  GMT+2 08:00  GMT+2 08:30  GMT+2  +90 min. 09:30  GMT+2  +90 min.
21 october  SA 07:00  GMT+2 08:00  GMT+2 07:00  GMT+2 08:00  GMT+2
20 october  FR 07:00  GMT+2 08:00  GMT+2 08:30  GMT+2  +90 min. 09:30  GMT+2  +90 min.
19 october  TH 07:00  GMT+2 08:00  GMT+2 08:30  GMT+2  +90 min. 09:30  GMT+2  +90 min.
18 october  WE 07:00  GMT+2 08:00  GMT+2 07:07  GMT+2  +7 min. 08:02  GMT+2  +2 min.
17 october  TU 07:00  GMT+2 08:00  GMT+2 08:30  GMT+2  +90 min. 09:30  GMT+2  +90 min.
16 october  MO 07:00  GMT+2 08:00  GMT+2 08:30  GMT+2  +90 min. 09:06  GMT+2  +66 min.
14 october  SA 07:00  GMT+2 08:00  GMT+2 07:08  GMT+2  +8 min. 08:00  GMT+2
13 october  FR 07:00  GMT+2 08:00  GMT+2 08:30  GMT+2  +90 min. 09:18  GMT+2  +78 min.
12 october  TH 07:00  GMT+2 08:00  GMT+2 10:39  GMT+2  +219 min. 11:32  GMT+2  +212 min.
11 october  WE 07:00  GMT+2 08:00  GMT+2 07:00  GMT+2 07:59  GMT+2  -1 min.
10 october  TU 07:00  GMT+2 08:00  GMT+2 08:30  GMT+2  +90 min. 09:18  GMT+2  +78 min.

Search for cheap flight tickets on the Aviasales, WayAway or Trip.com. Using the handy price calendar below you can quickly and easily find great deals from WayAway.
Search for cheap flights by destination Cluj — Bucharest:
AutoEurope - Find Your Car
Search for cheap and popular hotels — Bucharest:
All data is taken from open sources, for exact information on flights, see the websites of airlines or airports.
The administration of the site is not responsible for the accuracy of the information.
2019—2024 © FlightScan — online flight information