FlightScan - flights online
FLIGHTSCAN
flights online

Flights Delhi (DEL) — Kolkata (CCU)

All flights operated:
 Flight Departure Arrival Flight time Departure airportAirport of arrival
Airline Compagnie Aerienne Mali
I5 548 04:55  +5.50 07:10  +5.50 2 ч. 15 мин. Delhi (DEL)Kolkata (CCU)
Airline Asiana Airlines
OZ 6381 06:50  +5.50 09:00  +5.50 2 ч. 10 мин. Delhi (DEL)Kolkata (CCU)
Airline Ethiopian Airlines
ET 1137 06:50  +5.50 09:00  +5.50 2 ч. 10 мин. Delhi (DEL)Kolkata (CCU)
Airline Nacil Air India
AI 401 06:50  +5.50 09:00  +5.50 2 ч. 10 мин. Delhi (DEL)Kolkata (CCU)
Airline Delta
DL 7561 07:00  +5.50 09:10  +5.50 2 ч. 10 мин. Delhi (DEL)Kolkata (CCU)
Airline Japan Airlines
JL 5281 07:45  +5.50 09:55  +5.50 2 ч. 10 мин. Delhi (DEL)Kolkata (CCU)
Airline British Airways
BA 5859 07:45  +5.50 09:55  +5.50 2 ч. 10 мин. Delhi (DEL)Kolkata (CCU)
Airline Singapore Airlines
SQ 4709 07:45  +5.50 09:55  +5.50 2 ч. 10 мин. Delhi (DEL)Kolkata (CCU)
Airline Turkish Airlines
TK 4661 07:50  +5.50 10:05  +5.50 2 ч. 15 мин. Delhi (DEL)Kolkata (CCU)
Airline Korean Air
KE 6479 09:45  +5.50 11:55  +5.50 2 ч. 10 мин. Delhi (DEL)Kolkata (CCU)
Airline All Nippon Airways
NH 6550 09:45  +5.50 11:55  +5.50 2 ч. 10 мин. Delhi (DEL)Kolkata (CCU)
Airline Jet Airways
9W 903 09:45  +5.50 11:55  +5.50 2 ч. 10 мин. Delhi (DEL)Kolkata (CCU)
Airline KLM
KL 3801 09:45  +5.50 11:55  +5.50 2 ч. 10 мин. Delhi (DEL)Kolkata (CCU)
Airline Etihad Arways
EY 8987 09:45  +5.50 11:55  +5.50 2 ч. 10 мин. Delhi (DEL)Kolkata (CCU)
Airline Turkish Airlines
TK 4660 09:45  +5.50 12:00  +5.50 2 ч. 15 мин. Delhi (DEL)Kolkata (CCU)
Airline Ethiopian Airlines
ET 1756 14:00  +5.50 16:25  +5.50 2 ч. 25 мин. Delhi (DEL)Kolkata (CCU)
Airline Air Canada
AC 6422 14:00  +5.50 16:25  +5.50 2 ч. 25 мин. Delhi (DEL)Kolkata (CCU)
Airline Turkish Airlines
TK 8484 14:00  +5.50 16:25  +5.50 2 ч. 25 мин. Delhi (DEL)Kolkata (CCU)
Airline Nacil Air India
AI 20 14:00  +5.50 16:25  +5.50 2 ч. 25 мин. Delhi (DEL)Kolkata (CCU)
Airline Turkish Airlines
TK 8384 16:55  +5.50 19:10  +5.50 2 ч. 15 мин. Delhi (DEL)Kolkata (CCU)
Airline Nacil Air India
AI 764 16:55  +5.50 19:10  +5.50 2 ч. 15 мин. Delhi (DEL)Kolkata (CCU)
Airline British Airways
BA 5861 17:30  +5.50 19:35  +5.50 2 ч. 05 мин. Delhi (DEL)Kolkata (CCU)
Airline Singapore Airlines
SQ 4727 17:30  +5.50 19:35  +5.50 2 ч. 05 мин. Delhi (DEL)Kolkata (CCU)
Airline Jet Airways
9W 901 17:40  +5.50 19:50  +5.50 2 ч. 10 мин. Delhi (DEL)Kolkata (CCU)
Airline Etihad Arways
EY 8938 17:40  +5.50 19:50  +5.50 2 ч. 10 мин. Delhi (DEL)Kolkata (CCU)
Airline China Eastern Airlines
MU 8749 17:40  +5.50 19:50  +5.50 2 ч. 10 мин. Delhi (DEL)Kolkata (CCU)
Airline Virgin Atlantic
VS 8146 17:40  +5.50 19:50  +5.50 2 ч. 10 мин. Delhi (DEL)Kolkata (CCU)
Airline Compagnie Aerienne Mali
I5 550 19:30  +5.50 22:10  +5.50 2 ч. 40 мин. Delhi (DEL)Kolkata (CCU)
Airline Singapore Airlines
SQ 4707 20:10  +5.50 22:20  +5.50 2 ч. 10 мин. Delhi (DEL)Kolkata (CCU)
Airline British Airways
BA 5863 20:10  +5.50 22:20  +5.50 2 ч. 10 мин. Delhi (DEL)Kolkata (CCU)
Airline Japan Airlines
JL 5283 20:10  +5.50 22:20  +5.50 2 ч. 10 мин. Delhi (DEL)Kolkata (CCU)
Airline Nacil Air India
AI 22 20:15  +5.50 22:20  +5.50 2 ч. 05 мин. Delhi (DEL)Kolkata (CCU)
Airlines flying Delhi — Kolkata:
Airline  Turkish Airlines Airline  Nacil Air India Airline  British Airways Airline  Singapore Airlines Airline  Ethiopian Airlines Airline  Compagnie Aerienne Mali Airline  Japan Airlines Airline  Etihad Arways Airline  Jet Airways Airline  China Eastern Airlines Airline  KLM Airline  Virgin Atlantic Airline  Asiana Airlines Airline  All Nippon Airways Airline  Korean Air Airline  Delta Airline  Air Canada
Search for cheap flights by destination Delhi — Kolkata:
All data is taken from open sources, for exact information on flights, see the websites of airlines or airports.
The administration of the site is not responsible for the accuracy of the information.
2019—2023 © FlightScan — online flight information