FlightScan - flights online
FLIGHTSCAN
flights online

Flights Buenos Aires (EZE) — Sao Paulo (GRU)

All flights operated:
 Flight Departure Arrival Flight time Departure airportAirport of arrival
Airline LATAM Brasil
JJ 8032 00:20  -3 02:55 2 h. 35 min. Buenos Aires (EZE)Sao Paulo (GRU)
Airline Lan Airlines
LA 8032 00:20  -3 02:55 2 h. 35 min. Buenos Aires (EZE)Sao Paulo (GRU)
Airline Gol Transportes Aereos
G3 7681 05:40  -3 08:30 2 h. 47 min. Buenos Aires (EZE)Sao Paulo (GRU)
Airline KLM
KL 9509 05:40  -3 08:30 2 h. 47 min. Buenos Aires (EZE)Sao Paulo (GRU)
Airline Aerolineas Argentinas
AR 7706 05:40  -3 08:30 2 h. 47 min. Buenos Aires (EZE)Sao Paulo (GRU)
Airline Aerolineas Argentinas
AR 1240 06:40  -3 09:25 2 h. 33 min. Buenos Aires (EZE)Sao Paulo (GRU)
Airline Gol Transportes Aereos
G3 3001 06:40  -3 09:25 2 h. 33 min. Buenos Aires (EZE)Sao Paulo (GRU)
Airline Alitalia
AZ 4705 06:40  -3 09:25 2 h. 33 min. Buenos Aires (EZE)Sao Paulo (GRU)
Airline Air New Zealand
NZ 3010 06:40  -3 09:25 2 h. 33 min. Buenos Aires (EZE)Sao Paulo (GRU)
Airline LATAM Brasil
JJ 8015 07:40  -3 10:15 2 h. 35 min. Buenos Aires (EZE)Sao Paulo (GRU)
Airline Lan Airlines
LA 8015 08:15  -3 11:05 2 h. 50 min. Buenos Aires (EZE)Sao Paulo (GRU)
Airline Alitalia
AZ 4661 11:10  -3 13:55 2 h. 45 min. Buenos Aires (EZE)Sao Paulo (GRU)
Airline Aerolineas Argentinas
AR 1252 11:10  -3 13:55 2 h. 45 min. Buenos Aires (EZE)Sao Paulo (GRU)
Airline KLM
KL 9219 11:10  -3 13:55 2 h. 45 min. Buenos Aires (EZE)Sao Paulo (GRU)
Airline Delta
DL 7615 11:10  -3 13:55 2 h. 45 min. Buenos Aires (EZE)Sao Paulo (GRU)
Airline Gol Transportes Aereos
G3 3009 11:10  -3 13:55 2 h. 45 min. Buenos Aires (EZE)Sao Paulo (GRU)
Airline Gol Transportes Aereos
G3 7453 11:15  -3 14:00 2 h. 37 min. Buenos Aires (EZE)Sao Paulo (GRU)
Airline KLM
KL 9298 11:15  -3 14:00 2 h. 37 min. Buenos Aires (EZE)Sao Paulo (GRU)
Airline Aerolineas Argentinas
AR 7704 11:15  -3 14:00 2 h. 37 min. Buenos Aires (EZE)Sao Paulo (GRU)
Airline Gol Transportes Aereos
G3 7673 12:10  -3 15:00 2 h. 31 min. Buenos Aires (EZE)Sao Paulo (GRU)
Airline Aerolineas Argentinas
AR 7718 12:10  -3 15:00 2 h. 31 min. Buenos Aires (EZE)Sao Paulo (GRU)
Airline LATAM Brasil
JJ 8009 12:25  -3 15:10 2 h. 45 min. Buenos Aires (EZE)Sao Paulo (GRU)
Airline Swiss
LX 9711 12:35  -3 15:15 2 h. 40 min. Buenos Aires (EZE)Sao Paulo (GRU)
Airline Lan Airlines
LA 8009 12:35  -3 15:15 2 h. 40 min. Buenos Aires (EZE)Sao Paulo (GRU)
Airline LATAM Argentina
4M 7868 13:10  -3 16:36 1 h. 18 min. Buenos Aires (EZE)Sao Paulo (GRU)
Airline Aerolineas Argentinas
AR 1244 13:10  -3 15:55 2 h. 30 min. Buenos Aires (EZE)Sao Paulo (GRU)
Airline Lan Airlines
LA 7868 13:10  -3 16:00 1 h. 50 min. Buenos Aires (EZE)Sao Paulo (GRU)
Airline KLM
KL 9471 14:15  -3 17:00 2 h. 49 min. Buenos Aires (EZE)Sao Paulo (GRU)
Airline Gol Transportes Aereos
G3 3005 15:20  -3 18:05 2 h. 39 min. Buenos Aires (EZE)Sao Paulo (GRU)
Airline KLM
KL 9241 15:20  -3 18:05 2 h. 39 min. Buenos Aires (EZE)Sao Paulo (GRU)
Airline Lan Airlines
LA 8011 15:30  -3 18:20 2 h. 50 min. Buenos Aires (EZE)Sao Paulo (GRU)
Airline Aerolineas Argentinas
AR 7720 15:35  -3 18:15 2 h. 58 min. Buenos Aires (EZE)Sao Paulo (GRU)
Airline KLM
KL 9320 15:35  -3 18:15 2 h. 58 min. Buenos Aires (EZE)Sao Paulo (GRU)
Airline LATAM Brasil
JJ 8011 16:15  -3 19:10 2 h. 55 min. Buenos Aires (EZE)Sao Paulo (GRU)
Airline Aerolineas Argentinas
AR 7708 16:20  -3 19:10 2 h. 50 min. Buenos Aires (EZE)Sao Paulo (GRU)
Airline Gol Transportes Aereos
G3 7675 16:20  -3 19:10 2 h. 50 min. Buenos Aires (EZE)Sao Paulo (GRU)
Airline Gol Transportes Aereos
G3 7683 16:30  -3 19:15 2 h. 31 min. Buenos Aires (EZE)Sao Paulo (GRU)
Airline LATAM Brasil
JJ 4858 18:45  -3 21:30 2 h. 45 min. Buenos Aires (EZE)Sao Paulo (GRU)
Airline LATAM Argentina
4M 7866 18:45  -3 21:30 2 h. 45 min. Buenos Aires (EZE)Sao Paulo (GRU)
Airline Lan Airlines
LA 7866 18:45  -3 21:30 2 h. 45 min. Buenos Aires (EZE)Sao Paulo (GRU)
Airline Gol Transportes Aereos
G3 3007 19:40  -3 22:26 2 h. 46 min. Buenos Aires (EZE)Sao Paulo (GRU)
Airline Air New Zealand
NZ 3014 19:40  -3 22:26 2 h. 46 min. Buenos Aires (EZE)Sao Paulo (GRU)
Airline Aerolineas Argentinas
AR 1248 19:40  -3 22:26 2 h. 46 min. Buenos Aires (EZE)Sao Paulo (GRU)
Airline Gol Transportes Aereos
G3 7685 19:45  -3 22:35 2 h. 50 min. Buenos Aires (EZE)Sao Paulo (GRU)
Airline Aerolineas Argentinas
AR 7710 19:45  -3 22:35 2 h. 50 min. Buenos Aires (EZE)Sao Paulo (GRU)
Airline Aerolineas Argentinas
AR 2242 20:00  -3 22:45 2 h. 45 min. Buenos Aires (EZE)Sao Paulo (GRU)
Airline Gol Transportes Aereos
G3 3056 20:00  -3 22:45 2 h. 45 min. Buenos Aires (EZE)Sao Paulo (GRU)
Airline KLM
KL 9224 20:00  -3 22:45 2 h. 45 min. Buenos Aires (EZE)Sao Paulo (GRU)
Airline Air New Zealand
NZ 3034 20:00  -3 22:45 2 h. 45 min. Buenos Aires (EZE)Sao Paulo (GRU)
Airline Ethiopian Airlines
ET 507 21:55  -3 00:30 2 h. 35 min. Buenos Aires (EZE)Sao Paulo (GRU)
Airline Aerolineas Argentinas
AR 7731 22:00  -3 00:45 2 h. 46 min. Buenos Aires (EZE)Sao Paulo (GRU)
Airline Gol Transportes Aereos
G3 7677 22:00  -3 00:45 2 h. 46 min. Buenos Aires (EZE)Sao Paulo (GRU)
There are 11 airlines flying from Buenos Aires to Sao Paulo, with an average of 52 flights per week and an average flight time of 160 minutes.
Search for cheap flight tickets on the Aviasales, WayAway or Trip.com. Using the handy price calendar below you can quickly and easily find great deals from WayAway.
Airlines flying Buenos Aires — Sao Paulo:
Airline  Aerolineas Argentinas Airline  Gol Transportes Aereos Airline  KLM Airline  Lan Airlines Airline  LATAM Brasil Airline  Air New Zealand Airline  LATAM Argentina Airline  Alitalia Airline  Ethiopian Airlines Airline  Delta Airline  Swiss
Search for cheap flights by destination Buenos Aires — Sao Paulo:
All data is taken from open sources, for exact information on flights, see the websites of airlines or airports.
The administration of the site is not responsible for the accuracy of the information.
2019—2024 © FlightScan — online flight information