FlightScan - flights online
FLIGHTSCAN
flights online

Flights London (LHR) — Edinburgh (EDI)

All flights operated:
 Flight Departure Arrival Flight time Departure airportAirport of arrival
Airline Quantas Airways
QF 3551 07:00 08:20 1 ч. 20 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Qatar Airways
QR 6264 07:00 08:20 1 ч. 20 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline British Airways
BA 1432 07:05 08:25 1 ч. 20 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline British Airways
BA 1434 07:45 09:15 1 ч. 30 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Qatar Airways
QR 6265 07:45 09:15 1 ч. 30 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Quantas Airways
QF 3553 07:45 09:15 1 ч. 30 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline American Airlines
AA 6558 07:50 09:20 1 ч. 30 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Etihad Arways
EY 6160 08:45 10:25 1 ч. 40 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Emirates
EK 4273 08:45 10:25 1 ч. 40 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Nacil Air India
AI 6121 08:45 10:25 1 ч. 40 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Virgin Atlantic
VS 8290 08:45 10:20 1 ч. 35 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Cathay Pacific
CX 9367 08:45 10:20 1 ч. 35 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Singapore Airlines
SQ 2466 08:45 10:20 1 ч. 35 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Emirates
EK 4113 08:45 10:20 1 ч. 35 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline British Airways
BA 1436 08:55 10:25 1 ч. 30 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline American Airlines
AA 6495 08:55 10:25 1 ч. 30 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Qatar Airways
QR 6266 08:55 10:25 1 ч. 30 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline American Airlines
AA 6624 09:05 10:30 1 ч. 25 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline British Airways
BA 1438 09:05 10:30 1 ч. 25 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline China Eastern Airlines
MU 8777 09:10 10:35 1 ч. 25 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Qatar Airways
QR 6267 09:10 10:35 1 ч. 25 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Quantas Airways
QF 3555 09:10 10:35 1 ч. 25 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Lan Airlines
LA 5502 09:15 10:40 1 ч. 25 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Etihad Arways
EY 6168 11:20 13:00 1 ч. 40 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Virgin Atlantic
VS 8292 11:20 12:55 1 ч. 35 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Singapore Airlines
SQ 2472 11:20 12:55 1 ч. 35 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Cathay Pacific
CX 9369 11:20 12:55 1 ч. 35 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Nacil Air India
AI 6123 11:20 12:55 1 ч. 35 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Emirates
EK 4115 11:20 12:55 1 ч. 35 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Emirates
EK 4275 11:20 13:00 1 ч. 40 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Quantas Airways
QF 3579 11:40 13:05 1 ч. 25 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Finnair
AY 5963 11:40 13:05 1 ч. 25 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Qatar Airways
QR 6269 11:40 13:05 1 ч. 25 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Iberia
IB 7572 11:40 13:05 1 ч. 25 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline American Airlines
AA 6564 11:40 13:05 1 ч. 25 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Japan Airlines
JL 6501 11:40 13:05 1 ч. 25 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline British Airways
BA 1442 11:40 13:05 1 ч. 25 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Lan Airlines
LA 5518 13:00 14:30 1 ч. 30 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Iberia
IB 7575 13:00 14:30 1 ч. 30 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline British Airways
BA 1446 13:00 14:30 1 ч. 30 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Finnair
AY 5941 13:00 14:30 1 ч. 30 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Qatar Airways
QR 6271 13:00 14:30 1 ч. 30 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline American Airlines
AA 6562 13:10 14:40 1 ч. 30 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Qatar Airways
QR 6270 13:40 15:10 1 ч. 30 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Iberia
IB 7573 13:40 15:10 1 ч. 30 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Qatar Airways
QR 6268 13:40 15:10 1 ч. 30 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Finnair
AY 5977 13:40 15:10 1 ч. 30 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline British Airways
BA 1440 13:40 15:10 1 ч. 30 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline British Airways
BA 1444 13:45 15:15 1 ч. 30 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline American Airlines
AA 6639 14:05 15:35 1 ч. 30 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Etihad Arways
EY 6109 14:30 16:05 1 ч. 35 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Virgin Atlantic
VS 8297 14:30 16:05 1 ч. 35 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Cathay Pacific
CX 9349 14:30 16:05 1 ч. 35 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Qatar Airways
QR 6272 15:20 16:45 1 ч. 25 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Quantas Airways
QF 3556 15:20 16:45 1 ч. 25 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Finnair
AY 5961 15:20 16:45 1 ч. 25 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Iberia
IB 7576 15:20 16:45 1 ч. 25 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline British Airways
BA 1448 15:20 16:45 1 ч. 25 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Japan Airlines
JL 7783 15:20 16:45 1 ч. 25 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline American Airlines
AA 6489 15:30 16:55 1 ч. 25 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Lan Airlines
LA 5500 16:25 17:50 1 ч. 25 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline American Airlines
AA 6373 16:25 17:50 1 ч. 25 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Finnair
AY 5897 16:25 17:50 1 ч. 25 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline British Airways
BA 1452 16:25 17:50 1 ч. 25 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Iberia
IB 7577 16:35 18:00 1 ч. 25 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Qatar Airways
QR 6273 16:35 18:00 1 ч. 25 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Quantas Airways
QF 3557 16:35 18:00 1 ч. 25 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline American Airlines
AA 6696 17:15 18:40 1 ч. 25 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline China Southern Airlines
CZ 7211 17:20 18:45 1 ч. 25 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Finnair
AY 5965 17:20 18:45 1 ч. 25 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Royal Jordanian
RJ 3001 17:20 18:45 1 ч. 25 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Lan Airlines
LA 5520 17:20 18:45 1 ч. 25 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Japan Airlines
JL 7163 17:20 18:45 1 ч. 25 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline British Airways
BA 1454 17:20 18:45 1 ч. 25 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Iberia
IB 7579 17:25 18:50 1 ч. 25 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Qatar Airways
QR 6274 17:25 18:50 1 ч. 25 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Emirates
EK 4277 18:20 20:00 1 ч. 40 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Japan Airlines
JL 7745 18:20 19:45 1 ч. 25 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Emirates
EK 4117 18:20 19:55 1 ч. 35 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Singapore Airlines
SQ 2468 18:20 19:55 1 ч. 35 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Etihad Arways
EY 6169 18:20 19:55 1 ч. 35 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Nacil Air India
AI 6125 18:20 19:55 1 ч. 35 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Cathay Pacific
CX 9365 18:20 19:55 1 ч. 35 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Virgin Atlantic
VS 8294 18:20 19:55 1 ч. 35 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Iberia
IB 7581 19:00 20:25 1 ч. 25 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Qatar Airways
QR 6276 19:00 20:25 1 ч. 25 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Lan Airlines
LA 5567 19:00 20:25 1 ч. 25 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline British Airways
BA 1458 19:05 20:30 1 ч. 25 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Iberia
IB 7584 20:05 21:30 1 ч. 25 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Lan Airlines
LA 5568 20:05 21:30 1 ч. 25 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Finnair
AY 5967 20:05 21:30 1 ч. 25 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Qatar Airways
QR 6278 20:05 21:30 1 ч. 25 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline British Airways
BA 1462 20:05 21:30 1 ч. 25 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Cathay Pacific
CX 9363 20:45 22:20 1 ч. 35 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Nacil Air India
AI 6127 20:45 22:20 1 ч. 35 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Singapore Airlines
SQ 2484 20:45 22:20 1 ч. 35 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Etihad Arways
EY 7179 20:45 22:25 1 ч. 40 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Emirates
EK 4119 20:45 22:20 1 ч. 35 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Etihad Arways
EY 6182 20:45 22:20 1 ч. 35 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airline Emirates
EK 4279 20:45 22:25 1 ч. 40 мин. London (LHR)Edinburgh (EDI)
Airlines flying London — Edinburgh:
Airline  British Airways Airline  Qatar Airways Airline  American Airlines Airline  Iberia Airline  Finnair Airline  Emirates Airline  Lan Airlines Airline  Quantas Airways Airline  Etihad Arways Airline  Cathay Pacific Airline  Virgin Atlantic Airline  Japan Airlines Airline  Nacil Air India Airline  Singapore Airlines Airline  China Eastern Airlines Airline  Royal Jordanian Airline  China Southern Airlines
Search for cheap flights by destination London — Edinburgh:
All data is taken from open sources, for exact information on flights, see the websites of airlines or airports.
The administration of the site is not responsible for the accuracy of the information.
2019—2023 © FlightScan — online flight information