FlightScan - flights online
FLIGHTSCAN
flights online

Flights Seattle (SEA) — Vancouver (YVR)

All flights operated:
 Flight Departure Arrival Flight time Departure airportAirport of arrival
Airline Delta
DL 5792 07:40  -8 08:45  -8 1 ч. 05 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Westjet
WS 6397 07:40  -8 08:45  -8 1 ч. 05 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Jazz
QK 8080 08:10  -8 09:06  -8 56 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Air Canada
AC 8080 08:10  -8 09:06  -8 56 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Aeromexico
AM 3190 09:30  -8 10:36  -8 1 ч. 06 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Alaska Airlines
AS 2017 09:30  -8 10:30  -8 1 ч. 00 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Alaska Airlines
AS 701 09:30  -8 10:45  -8 1 ч. 15 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Aeromexico
AM 3331 09:30  -8 10:36  -8 1 ч. 06 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Delta
DL 5708 09:33  -8 10:38  -8 1 ч. 05 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Westjet
WS 6403 09:33  -8 10:38  -8 1 ч. 05 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Alaska Airlines
AS 2898 09:35  -8 10:30  -8 55 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Aeromexico
AM 3699 09:35  -8 10:38  -8 1 ч. 03 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Quantas Airways
QF 3723 09:45  -8 10:45  -8 1 ч. 00 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Korean Air
KE 6155 09:45  -8 10:45  -8 1 ч. 00 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Japan Airlines
JL 5430 09:45  -8 10:45  -8 1 ч. 00 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Icelandair
FI 7673 09:45  -8 10:45  -8 1 ч. 00 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Cathay Pacific
CX 7905 09:45  -8 10:45  -8 1 ч. 00 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Alaska Airlines
AS 2051 09:45  -8 10:45  -8 1 ч. 00 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Delta
DL 4497 10:00  -8 11:18  -8 1 ч. 18 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Aeromexico
AM 3036 10:02  -8 11:10  -8 1 ч. 08 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline United
UA 8242 10:05  -8 11:00  -8 55 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Air Canada
AC 8090 10:05  -8 11:00  -8 55 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Air New Zealand
NZ 4588 10:05  -8 11:00  -8 55 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Lufthansa
LH 6491 10:05  -8 11:00  -8 55 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Jazz
QK 8090 10:05  -8 11:00  -8 55 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline American Airlines
AA 7600 11:05  -8 12:00  -8 55 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline American Airlines
AA 7634 11:55  -8 12:59  -8 1 ч. 04 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Alaska Airlines
AS 2242 11:55  -8 12:59  -8 1 ч. 04 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Air Canada
AC 8092 12:20  -8 13:20  -8 1 ч. 00 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Air New Zealand
NZ 4814 12:20  -8 13:20  -8 1 ч. 00 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline All Nippon Airways
NH 5391 12:20  -8 13:20  -8 1 ч. 00 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Lufthansa
LH 6639 12:20  -8 13:20  -8 1 ч. 00 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline United
UA 8244 12:20  -8 13:20  -8 1 ч. 00 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Jazz
QK 8092 12:20  -8 13:20  -8 1 ч. 00 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Emirates
EK 3042 12:55  -8 13:55  -8 1 ч. 00 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Japan Airlines
JL 6334 13:00  -8 14:05  -8 1 ч. 05 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Alaska Airlines
AS 705 13:00  -8 14:05  -8 1 ч. 05 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Korean Air
KE 6159 13:00  -8 14:05  -8 1 ч. 05 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline American Airlines
AA 6997 13:00  -8 14:05  -8 1 ч. 05 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Quantas Airways
QF 3727 13:00  -8 14:05  -8 1 ч. 05 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Delta
DL 5818 13:08  -8 14:09  -8 1 ч. 01 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Korean Air
KE 3132 13:15  -8 14:16  -8 1 ч. 01 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline KLM
KL 7724 13:15  -8 14:14  -8 59 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Delta
DL 5715 13:15  -8 14:16  -8 1 ч. 01 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Westjet
WS 6401 13:15  -8 14:16  -8 1 ч. 01 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Delta
DL 4523 13:16  -8 14:23  -8 1 ч. 07 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Virgin Atlantic
VS 1929 15:10  -8 16:18  -8 1 ч. 08 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Westjet
WS 6399 15:10  -8 16:18  -8 1 ч. 08 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Westjet
WS 6405 15:10  -8 16:18  -8 1 ч. 08 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Korean Air
KE 3128 15:10  -8 16:18  -8 1 ч. 08 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Korean Air
KE 3120 15:10  -8 16:18  -8 1 ч. 08 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Delta
DL 4540 15:10  -8 16:18  -8 1 ч. 08 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Virgin Atlantic
VS 5929 15:12  -8 16:16  -8 1 ч. 04 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Lufthansa
LH 6645 15:25  -8 16:21  -8 56 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Air New Zealand
NZ 4818 15:25  -8 16:21  -8 56 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Air Canada
AC 8094 15:25  -8 16:21  -8 56 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline United
UA 8246 15:25  -8 16:21  -8 56 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Jazz
QK 8094 15:25  -8 16:21  -8 56 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Korean Air
KE 6161 15:30  -8 16:25  -8 55 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Quantas Airways
QF 3721 15:30  -8 16:25  -8 55 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Alaska Airlines
AS 2336 15:30  -8 16:25  -8 55 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Emirates
EK 3147 15:30  -8 16:25  -8 55 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Alaska Airlines
AS 2702 15:52  -8 16:54  -8 1 ч. 02 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline KLM
KL 7640 17:05  -8 18:11  -8 1 ч. 06 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline KLM
KL 8560 17:05  -8 18:10  -8 1 ч. 05 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Delta
DL 5684 17:05  -8 18:13  -8 1 ч. 08 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Delta
DL 4711 17:05  -8 18:09  -8 1 ч. 04 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Virgin Atlantic
VS 1943 17:05  -8 18:13  -8 1 ч. 08 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Westjet
WS 6393 17:05  -8 18:13  -8 1 ч. 08 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Virgin Atlantic
VS 5943 17:07  -8 18:10  -8 1 ч. 03 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Emirates
EK 3093 17:30  -8 18:24  -8 54 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Emirates
EK 3129 17:35  -8 18:30  -8 55 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Emirates
EK 3033 17:35  -8 18:30  -8 55 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Emirates
EK 3025 17:35  -8 18:30  -8 55 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Emirates
EK 3016 17:35  -8 18:30  -8 55 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Emirates
EK 3031 17:35  -8 18:25  -8 50 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Alaska Airlines
AS 2314 17:35  -8 18:30  -8 55 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Korean Air
KE 6163 17:35  -8 18:30  -8 55 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Emirates
EK 3071 17:50  -8 18:49  -8 59 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Alaska Airlines
AS 2382 17:50  -8 18:49  -8 59 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Jazz
QK 8098 18:40  -8 19:36  -8 56 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Air Canada
AC 8098 18:40  -8 19:36  -8 56 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline United
UA 8250 18:40  -8 19:36  -8 56 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Air New Zealand
NZ 4756 18:40  -8 19:36  -8 56 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Icelandair
FI 7675 19:30  -8 20:25  -8 55 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Icelandair
FI 7677 19:30  -8 20:25  -8 55 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Korean Air
KE 6157 19:30  -8 20:25  -8 55 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Alaska Airlines
AS 2266 19:30  -8 20:25  -8 55 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Air Canada
AC 8084 20:20  -8 21:16  -8 56 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Jazz
QK 8084 20:20  -8 21:16  -8 56 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Air New Zealand
NZ 4816 20:20  -8 21:16  -8 56 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Jazz
QK 8100 20:40  -8 21:36  -8 56 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Air Canada
AC 8100 20:40  -8 21:36  -8 56 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Aeromexico
AM 5079 22:41  -8 23:47  -8 1 ч. 06 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Aeromexico
AM 5508 22:46  -8 23:50  -8 1 ч. 04 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Aeromexico
AM 5413 22:46  -8 23:50  -8 1 ч. 04 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Delta
DL 5784 22:55  -8 23:57  -8 1 ч. 02 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Aeromexico
AM 3432 22:55  -8 23:57  -8 1 ч. 02 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Westjet
WS 6395 22:55  -8 23:57  -8 1 ч. 02 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airline Alaska Airlines
AS 2025 23:10  -8 00:05  -8 55 мин. Seattle (SEA)Vancouver (YVR)
Airlines flying Seattle — Vancouver:
Airline  Alaska Airlines Airline  Delta Airline  Emirates Airline  Korean Air Airline  Aeromexico Airline  Westjet Airline  Air Canada Airline  Jazz Airline  Air New Zealand Airline  Quantas Airways Airline  Virgin Atlantic Airline  American Airlines Airline  United Airline  Icelandair Airline  KLM Airline  Lufthansa Airline  Japan Airlines Airline  Cathay Pacific Airline  All Nippon Airways
Search for cheap flights by destination Seattle — Vancouver:
All data is taken from open sources, for exact information on flights, see the websites of airlines or airports.
The administration of the site is not responsible for the accuracy of the information.
2019—2023 © FlightScan — online flight information